Currency and gold

Currency code Currency name Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.88275341541.1328191798
GBPBritish Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
INRIndian Rupee68.62388891050.0145721849
AUDAustralian Dollar1.41000834750.7092156594
CADCanadian Dollar1.33611219640.7484401405
SGDSingapore Dollar1.35215675770.7395592222
CHFSwiss Franc1.00145990450.9985422237
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.07870585700.2451758070
JPYJapanese Yen111.43250031370.0089740426
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.71304941580.1489635988
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.46078395750.6845639253
THBThai Baht31.68054987120.0315651087
HUFHungarian Forint277.17469938080.0036078329
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67250000000.2722940776
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.85009640870.1273869705
MXNMexican Peso19.06956718690.0524395751
ZARSouth African Rand14.44555395560.0692254519
PHPPhilippine Peso52.72516923700.0189662739
SEKSwedish Krona9.24458627430.1081714173
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14223.38819482370.0000703067
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75000000000.2666666667
BRLBrazilian Real3.79465163190.2635288024
TRYTurkish Lira5.46702276120.1829149143
KESKenyan Shilling100.63720422490.0099366830
KRWSouth Korean Won1132.67565652920.0008828653
EGPEgyptian Pound17.30958120810.0577714728
IQDIraqi Dinar1192.99486432540.0008382266
NOKNorwegian Krone8.55861495390.1168413354
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30370294573.2926911449
RUBRussian Ruble64.38384733880.0155318460
DKKDanish Krone6.58778575900.1517960718
PKRPakistani Rupee140.07765216220.0071388975
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.60540976630.2773609839
PLNPolish Zloty3.78680302330.2640749978
QARQatari Riyal3.64000000000.2747252747
XAUGold Ounce0.00076774901302.5090231313
OMROmani Rial0.38450000002.6007802341
COPColombian Peso3099.43674236530.0003226393
CLPChilean Peso665.99088707550.0015015220
TWDTaiwan New Dollar30.78924782130.0324788707
ARSArgentine Peso40.05012423800.0249687116
CZKCzech Koruna22.61035559860.0442275220
VNDVietnamese Dong23197.37479833610.0000431083
MADMoroccan Dirham9.59437768340.1042277085
JODJordanian Dinar0.70900000001.4104372355
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37600000002.6595744681
XOFCFA Franc579.04828212370.0017269717
LKRSri Lankan Rupee178.31988586310.0056078995
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia27.12567835250.0368654375
NGNNigerian Naira361.79823669920.0027639715
TNDTunisian Dinar3.01101725940.3321136725
UGXUgandan Shilling3699.22000718500.0002703273
RONRomanian Leu4.19728028540.2382495168
BDTBangladeshi Taka84.21344858690.0118745879
PENPeruvian Sol3.30014866010.3030166526
GELGeorgian Lari2.67996244490.3731395572
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC579.04828212370.0017269717
FJDFijian Dollar2.13746196360.4678445825
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
VESVenezuelan Bolívar3290.63526186730.0003038927
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.11023206300.4738815306
HRKCroatian Kuna6.54641700290.1527553163
UZSUzbekistani Som8373.46979319450.0001194248
BGNBulgarian Lev1.72651561250.5792012495
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.14210890970.0083933381
IRRIranian Rial41983.62924708540.0000238188
DOPDominican Peso50.60118353110.0197623836
ISKIcelandic Krona117.13559921670.0085371143
XAGSilver Ounce0.065245435315.3267427124
CRCCosta Rican Colon606.17412733810.0016496910
SYPSyrian Pound514.99427016600.0019417692
LYDLibyan Dinar1.37967901430.7248062699
JMDJamaican Dollar124.48745321910.0080329381
MURMauritian Rupee34.58344436200.0289155698
GHSGhanaian Cedi5.44938420260.1835069730
AOAAngolan Kwanza315.59371887690.0031686309
UYUUruguayan Peso33.53962186450.0298154822
AFNAfghan Afghani75.50912995100.0132434316
LBPLebanese Pound1507.50000000000.0006633499
XPFCFP Franc105.34050303390.0094930247
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.78252441350.1474377295
TZSTanzanian Shilling2342.45659044910.0004269023
ALLAlbanian Lek110.33992898520.0090629023
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70257156580.3700179535
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.68395321360.1301413442
NPRNepalese Rupee110.31290142360.0090651228
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.91028476980.1447118365
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8582.07461910020.0001165219
BNDBruneian Dollar1.35215675770.7395592222
BWPBotswana Pula10.69307168030.0935184978
HNLHonduran Lempira24.41341036940.0409610941
PYGParaguayan Guarani6095.68396444380.0001640505
ETBEthiopian Birr28.59716381960.0349685027
NADNamibian Dollar14.44555395560.0692254519
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.37266327930.2965015826
SDGSudanese Pound47.60000769540.0210084000
MOPMacau Pataca8.08559930100.1236766704
NIONicaraguan Cordoba32.79573784190.0304917671
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge375.71917977320.0026615623
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.72651561250.5792012495
GYDGuyanese Dollar208.52927002450.0047954899
YERYemeni Rial250.29316507300.0039953149
MGAMalagasy Ariary3499.52633285900.0002857530
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.81999999291.2195122057
MZNMozambican Metical62.59743773980.0159750948
RSDSerbian Dinar104.08774870970.0096072786
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.60274154920.0735145924
AMDArmenian Dram486.52727752850.0020553832
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.99687213000.1250488921
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.69649290980.5894513288
SLLSierra Leonean Leone8771.45043711550.0001140062
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.24768100430.4449029903
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01317204940.4967285336
MWKMalawian Kwacha724.55058045690.0013801659
GMDGambian Dalasi49.58343862420.0201680244
BIFBurundian Franc1831.91274510960.0005458775
SOSSomali Shilling581.91634847600.0017184601
HTGHaitian Gourde83.08829959430.0120353889
GNFGuinean Franc9223.55407009160.0001084181
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.39407170470.0649600716
MNTMongolian Tughrik2631.86784863220.0003799583
CDFCongolese Franc1631.80093431430.0006128198
STNSao Tomean Dobra21.64512749960.0461997741
TJSTajikistani Somoni9.43879991390.1059456720
KPWNorth Korean Won900.08098756470.0011110111
MMKBurmese Kyat1536.05969132340.0006510164
LSLBasotho Loti14.44555395560.0692254519
LRDLiberian Dollar162.19942291290.0061652500
KGSKyrgyzstani Som69.81839022840.0143228739
GIPGibraltar Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0011990507833.9930913680
MDLMoldovan Leu17.08179892640.0585418435
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel3988.68687444380.0002507091
MKDMacedonian Denar54.28454520870.0184214493
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu114.22879143620.0087543603
MRUMauritanian Ouguiya36.61741753540.0273094081
ANGDutch Guilder1.78999929170.5586594389
SZLSwazi Lilangeni14.44555395560.0692254519
CVECape Verdean Escudo97.34121911920.0102731403
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.45742143960.1340946074
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00063378791577.8149125283
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.71811065671.3925430443
RWFRwandan Franc899.29735942200.0011119792
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc177.76972211650.0056252549
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum68.62388891050.0145721849
KMFComorian Franc434.28621159280.0023026289
WSTSamoan Tala2.59879070630.3847943575
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.00000000000.0666666667
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
JEPJersey Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49999991260.2857142928
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.41000834750.7092156594
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
GGPGuernsey Pound0.75585098031.3230121096
ZMWZambian Kwacha11.99599839450.0833611315

Last News