Currency and gold

Currency code Currency name Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.83531531181.1971527229
GBPBritish Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
INRIndian Rupee73.18704326540.0136636207
AUDAustralian Dollar1.29463377300.7724192130
CADCanadian Dollar1.26697466990.7892817621
SGDSingapore Dollar1.33691714970.7479895072
CHFSwiss Franc0.92934880161.0760222623
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.05712178140.2464801536
JPYJapanese Yen107.94811180330.0092637100
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.47024503310.1545536521
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.39062988520.7190985974
THBThai Baht30.42778762540.0328646963
HUFHungarian Forint304.78628306650.0032809875
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67250000000.2722940776
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.75987890060.1288679904
MXNMexican Peso21.13312732370.0473190733
ZARSouth African Rand15.30886047870.0653216483
PHPPhilippine Peso48.54532339300.0205993066
SEKSwedish Krona8.49857630930.1176667672
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14285.44057986400.0000700013
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75000000000.2666666667
BRLBrazilian Real5.66358230790.1765666932
TRYTurkish Lira7.50644813790.1332187982
KESKenyan Shilling109.59370327010.0091246118
KRWSouth Korean Won1131.11380610390.0008840843
EGPEgyptian Pound15.69397259580.0637187298
IQDIraqi Dinar1461.71036757860.0006841301
NOKNorwegian Krone8.58170929930.1165269022
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30279543133.3025597371
RUBRussian Ruble74.62709012240.0133999597
DKKDanish Krone6.21152847430.1609909709
PKRPakistani Rupee157.39073963590.0063536140
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.31625689090.3015447937
PLNPolish Zloty3.81294824520.2622642469
QARQatari Riyal3.64000000000.2747252747
XAUGold Ounce0.00058840661699.5050701335
OMROmani Rial0.38450000002.6007802341
COPColombian Peso3644.74004500070.0002743680
CLPChilean Peso732.09806985740.0013659372
TWDTaiwan New Dollar27.89058107440.0358543982
ARSArgentine Peso90.29528296010.0110747756
CZKCzech Koruna21.92864855790.0456024455
VNDVietnamese Dong23067.38955575080.0000433512
MADMoroccan Dirham8.98159581630.1113387888
JODJordanian Dinar0.70900000001.4104372355
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37600000002.6595744681
XOFCFA Franc547.93092598230.0018250476
LKRSri Lankan Rupee195.68358520390.0051102907
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia27.70636192710.0360927935
NGNNigerian Naira382.08305195170.0026172320
TNDTunisian Dinar2.72598862140.3668393889
UGXUgandan Shilling3660.33303898960.0002731992
RONRomanian Leu4.07673451240.2452943641
BDTBangladeshi Taka84.78431042280.0117946351
PENPeruvian Sol3.68410252190.2714365287
GELGeorgian Lari3.32481409230.3007686963
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC547.93092598230.0018250476
FJDFijian Dollar2.02994875490.4926232732
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
VESVenezuelan Bolívar1867258.51264913000.0000005355
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.62964240680.3802798424
HRKCroatian Kuna6.33539194310.1578434308
UZSUzbekistani Som10472.52231427750.0000954880
BGNBulgarian Lev1.63373474630.6120944678
DZDAlgerian Dinar133.14583297790.0075105617
IRRIranian Rial42039.80171753280.0000237870
DOPDominican Peso57.90102179590.0172708524
ISKIcelandic Krona127.91243281090.0078178483
XAGSilver Ounce0.039383828025.3911326243
CRCCosta Rican Colon612.31569353390.0016331445
SYPSyrian Pound512.77571821170.0019501703
LYDLibyan Dinar4.43385871090.2255371822
JMDJamaican Dollar151.19413561340.0066140131
MURMauritian Rupee39.81858131560.0251139033
GHSGhanaian Cedi5.73390333010.1744012660
AOAAngolan Kwanza626.34947792480.0015965528
UYUUruguayan Peso43.95370318440.0227512116
AFNAfghan Afghani77.39648488250.0129204834
LBPLebanese Pound1507.50000000000.0006633499
XPFCFP Franc99.67963147930.0100321398
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.78792842100.1473203514
TZSTanzanian Shilling2319.34315252510.0004311566
ALLAlbanian Lek103.18600659280.0096912366
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70244774310.3700349073
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.69912729210.1298848508
NPRNepalese Rupee117.64817204910.0084999196
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.89842971760.1449605259
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip9347.75861344340.0001069775
BNDBruneian Dollar1.33691714970.7479895072
BWPBotswana Pula10.98820637230.0910066635
HNLHonduran Lempira24.09817634230.0414969160
PYGParaguayan Guarani6638.97433306470.0001506257
ETBEthiopian Birr40.19919851430.0248761179
NADNamibian Dollar15.30886047870.0653216483
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.50881544290.2849964657
SDGSudanese Pound376.19849474910.0026581712
MOPMacau Pataca7.99267526770.1251145538
NIONicaraguan Cordoba34.92194670290.0286352880
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge420.10255228000.0023803712
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Mark1.63373474630.6120944678
GYDGuyanese Dollar208.92564946570.0047863917
YERYemeni Rial250.37208496520.0039940555
MGAMalagasy Ariary3758.43478198960.0002660682
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82000540601.2195041553
MZNMozambican Metical74.53706451910.0134161441
RSDSerbian Dinar97.64903782700.0102407563
SCRSeychellois Rupee21.18786239650.0471968329
AMDArmenian Dram519.02502677440.0019266894
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.98513815390.1252326485
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.69898106330.5885880788
SLLSierra Leonean Leone10201.08890352260.0000980288
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.27027435240.4404753985
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01569101930.4961077816
MWKMalawian Kwacha778.71307163770.0012841700
GMDGambian Dalasi51.39412819990.0194574757
BIFBurundian Franc1960.26754458710.0005101344
SOSSomali Shilling577.06304269930.0017329129
HTGHaitian Gourde76.43574663040.0130828839
GNFGuinean Franc10083.07652784100.0000991761
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.39172872280.0649699600
MNTMongolian Tughrik2849.80356640840.0003509014
CDFCongolese Franc1979.84791100910.0005050893
STNSao Tomean Dobra20.57315804420.0486070246
TJSTajikistani Somoni11.38846698990.0878081309
KPWNorth Korean Won899.99564598710.0011111165
MMKBurmese Kyat1410.19863715460.0007091200
LSLBasotho Loti15.30886047870.0653216483
LRDLiberian Dollar173.79871086160.0057537826
KGSKyrgyzstani Som84.79993044160.0117924625
GIPGibraltar Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00086616351154.5164394482
MDLMoldovan Leu17.49446449470.0571609380
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4061.29921694410.0002462266
MKDMacedonian Denar51.16711149720.0195438040
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu107.76751832000.0092792338
MRUMauritanian Ouguiya35.96703145810.0278032398
ANGDutch Guilder1.78998931030.5586625542
SZLSwazi Lilangeni15.30886047870.0653216483
CVECape Verdean Escudo92.11021943220.0108565587
SRDSurinamese Dollar14.15245411920.0706591233
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00042462202355.0357729934
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.69843314911.4317762570
RWFRwandan Franc978.30706582100.0010221740
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc177.77040480370.0056252333
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum73.18704326540.0136636207
KMFComorian Franc410.94819448670.0024333967
WSTSamoan Tala2.51479091930.3976473719
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.00000000000.0666666667
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
JEPJersey Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49359867890.2862378000
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.29463377300.7724192130
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
GGPGuernsey Pound0.71967177371.3895223302
ZMWZambian Kwacha21.93536383920.0455884848

Last News